Home > Celebrity > L > Louis Tomlinson > Louis Tomlinson Profile

Louis Tomlinson Profile

Louis Tomlinson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Louis Troy Austin

Birth Date :

December 24, 1991

Birth Place :

Doncaster, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Member of boy band One Direction

Louis Tomlinson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Member of boy band One Direction

Louis Tomlinson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Louis Troy Austin

Birth Date

December 24, 1991

Birth Place

Doncaster, England, UK

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Hall Cross School, in Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England
  • Attended The Hayfield School in Auckley, Doncaster

Louis Tomlinson Family


Father

Troy Austin

Mother

Johannah Poulston

Brother

Ernest Rupert Atholl Deakin (twin, half-brother, b. Feb-2014)

Sister

Daisy and Phoebe (younger, twin half-sisters), Charlotte "Lottie" (half-younger), Felicite "Fizzy" (half-younger), Doris Poppet (twin half, b. Feb-14)

Relation

Hannah Walker, Eleanor Calder

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Louis Tomlinson Pictures


2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
One Direction Perform Live on Sweden's X Factor
World Premiere of One Direction: This Is Us - Arrivals
2014 American Music Awards - Press Room
One Direction Perform During The Second Night of Their Take Me Home World Tour
One Direction Performing Live on The Today Show
One Direction Perform Live on Sweden's X Factor
2013 Teen Choice Awards
One Direction Perform During The Second Night of Their Take Me Home World Tour