Home > Celebrity > L > Loreen > Loreen Fan Sites

Loreen Fan Sites

Loreen

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, music producer

Birth Name :

Lorine Zineb Nora Talhaoui

Birth Date :

October 16, 1983

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Represented Sweden in the "Eurovision Song Contest" (2012)

No Loreen fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Loreen Pictures


Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage
Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Press Room
Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage
Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Arrivals
Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage
The MTV EMA's 2012 - Arrivals
Loreen Performs Euphoria on Stage