Home > Celebrity > L > Lisa Rinna > Lisa Rinna Fan Sites

Lisa Rinna Fan Sites

Lisa Rinna

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV host

Birth Name :

Lisa Deanna Rinna

Birth Date :

July 11, 1963

Birth Place :

Medford, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Billie Reed in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1993 - 2005)

The following Lisa Rinna fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lisa-rinna/162470
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lisa_rinna
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lisa Rinna Pictures


Elyse Walker's 10 Year Anniversary Pink Party - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Lisa Rinna Seen Going Shopping
Lisa Rinna Spotted Shopping at Paper Source
Lisa Rinna Spotted Shopping at Paper Source
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Lisa Rinna Seen Going Shopping
Lisa Rinna Seen Going Shopping