Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Twist > Lil Twist Fan Sites

Lil Twist Fan Sites

Lil Twist

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher Lynn Moore

Birth Date :

January 11, 1993

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Affair" (2011)

No Lil Twist fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil Twist Pictures


Celebrities at The Justin Bieber Concert
2011 MTV2 Sucker Free Awards
Lil Twist Leaving Fred Segal
BET Awards 2011
2011 MTV2 Sucker Free Awards
2011 MTV2 Sucker Free Awards