Home > Celebrity > L > Lil Mama > Lil Mama Fan Sites

Lil Mama Fan Sites

Lil Mama

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Niatia Jessica Kirkland

Birth Date :

October 04, 1989

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Lip Gloss" (2007)

The following Lil Mama fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lil-mama/288384
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lil_mama
Lil Mama - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/lil_mama
Lil Mama at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/lil_mama
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3172/lil-mama.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil Mama Pictures


The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals