Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Kim > Lil' Kim Trivia

Lil' Kim Trivia

Lil' Kim

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Kimberly Denise Jones

Birth Date :

July 11, 1975

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Hard Core" (1996)
Named her new collection of fur "Royalty Fur," which will be a range of clothes and accessories all made from animal pelts (December 2007).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lil' Kim Pictures


2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Lil Kim and Amanda Lepore Perform Together at Club 57
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The 2009 MTV European Music Awards (EMAs)
WE TV's Premiere of Braxton Family Values
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Lil Kim and Amanda Lepore Perform Together at Club 57
WE TV's Premiere of Braxton Family Values
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals