Home > Celebrity > L > Lil' Chris

Lil' Chris

Lil' Chris

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Chris James Hardman

Birth Date :

September 26, 1990

Birth Place :

Lowestoft, Suffolk, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Checkin' It Out" (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter