Home > Celebrity > L > Levi Johnston

Levi Johnston

Levi Johnston

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actor

Birth Name :

Levi Keith Johnston

Birth Date :

May 03, 1990

Birth Place :

Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Spouse :

Sunny Oglesby (since 28-Oct-12)

Claim to fame :

As Him Self in TV commercial "Wonderful Pistachios" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Levi Johnston Promotes His Book Deer in The Headlights: My Life in Sarah Palin's Crosshairs - levi-johnston-promotes-his-book-03
Levi Johnston Promotes His Book Deer in The Headlights: My Life in Sarah Palin's Crosshairs - levi-johnston-promotes-his-book-02
Levi Johnston Promotes His Book Deer in The Headlights: My Life in Sarah Palin's Crosshairs - levi-johnston-promotes-his-book-01
Levi Johnston Celebrates 21st Birthday - levi-johnston-celebrates-21st-birthday-03
Levi Johnston Celebrates 21st Birthday - levi-johnston-celebrates-21st-birthday-02
Levi Johnston Celebrates 21st Birthday - levi-johnston-celebrates-21st-birthday-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Similar Celebrities