Home > Celebrity > L > Lee Norris

Lee Norris

Lee Norris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lee Michael Norris

Birth Date :

September 25, 1981

Birth Place :

Greenville, North Carolina, USA

Spouse :

Andrea (since 10-Sep-11)

Claim to fame :

As 'Mouth' McFadden in "One Tree Hill" (2003-2012) (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter