Home > Celebrity > L > Lea Michele > Lea Michele Fan Sites

Lea Michele Fan Sites

Lea Michele

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lea Michele Sarfati

Birth Date :

August 29, 1986

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Berry in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

The following Lea Michele fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lea-michele/252097
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lea_michele
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/lea_michele/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lea Michele Pictures


Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Press Room
Lea Michele and Matthew Paetz Doing Some Shopping
2015 FOX Programming Presentation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Press Room
Lea Michele Spotted Leaving A Nail Salon
67th Annual DGA Awards - Press Room
Lea Michele and Matthew Paetz Doing Some Shopping
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Press Room
San Diego Comic-Con International 2015 - Scream Queens - Photocall