Home > Celebrity > L > Laurie Metcalf > Laurie Metcalf Fan Sites

Laurie Metcalf Fan Sites

Laurie Metcalf

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lauren Ophelia Metcalfe

Birth Date :

June 16, 1955

Birth Place :

Carbondale, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jackie Harris in TV series "Roseanne" (1988-1997)

The following Laurie Metcalf fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/laurie-metcalf/161466
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/laurie_metcalf
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter