Home > Celebrity > L > Lana Parrilla > Lana Parrilla Fan Sites

Lana Parrilla Fan Sites

Lana Parrilla

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lana Maria Parilla

Birth Date :

July 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Teresa Ortiz in TV series "Boomtown" (2002)

The following Lana Parrilla fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/lana-parrilla/161175
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/lana_parrilla
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lana Parrilla Pictures


24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Press Room
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle