Home > Celebrity > K > Kyra Sedgwick > Kyra Sedgwick Fan Sites

Kyra Sedgwick Fan Sites

Kyra Sedgwick

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kyra Minturn Sedgwick

Birth Date :

August 19, 1965

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Donna in "Born on the Fourth of July" (1989)

The following Kyra Sedgwick fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kyra-sedgwick/161104
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kyra_sedgwick
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kyra-sedgwick.htm
Kyra Sedgwick - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kyra_sedgwick
Kyra Sedgwick at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kyra_sedgwick
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4265/kyra-sedgwick.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kyra Sedgwick Pictures


Culture Project Gala Opening of Newly Named Lynn Redgrave Theatre
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Possession - Arrivals
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
68th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Possession - Arrivals
Shooting on Location for 'Man on a Ledge'