Home > Celebrity > K > Kurt Cobain > Kurt Cobain Fan Sites

Kurt Cobain Fan Sites

Kurt Cobain

Profile


Famous as :

Singer and guitarist

Birth Name :

Kurt Donald Cobain

Birth Date :

February 20, 1967

Birth Place :

Hoquiam, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer and guitarist of rock band Nirvana

The following Kurt Cobain fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kurt-cobain/161041
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kurt_cobain
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kurt-cobain.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kurt_cobain/index.html
Kurt Cobain - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kurt_cobain
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1094/kurt-cobain.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter