Home > Celebrity > K > Kristin Kreuk > Kristin Kreuk Wallpaper

Kristin Kreuk Wallpaper

Kristin Kreuk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kristin Laura Kreuk

Birth Date :

December 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia

Claim to fame :

As Laurel Yeung in TV series "Edgemont" (2000)
Kristin Kreuk wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter