Home > Celebrity > K > Kristanna Loken > Kristanna Loken Fan Sites

Kristanna Loken Fan Sites

Kristanna Loken

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kristanna Sommer Loken

Birth Date :

October 08, 1979

Birth Place :

Ghent, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As T-X in "Terminator 3: Rise of The Machines" (2003)

The following Kristanna Loken fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kristanna-loken/160944
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_150/184_kristanna_loken.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kristanna_loken
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kristanna-loken.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kristanna_loken/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kristanna_loken/
Kristanna Loken - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kristanna_loken
Kristanna Loken at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kristanna_loken
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1884/kristanna-loken.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kristanna Loken Pictures


Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Bloodrayne AFM Press Conference
"The Hottie and The Nottie" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Bloodrayne AFM Press Conference
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Bloodrayne AFM Press Conference
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
"The Hottie and The Nottie" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals