Home > Celebrity > K > Kris Allen > Kris Allen Fan Sites

Kris Allen Fan Sites

Kris Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kristopher Neil Allen

Birth Date :

June 21, 1985

Birth Place :

Jacksonville, Arkansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "American Idol" 8th season

The following Kris Allen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kris-allen/296844
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kris_allen
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kris_allen/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/kris_allen/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kris Allen Pictures


2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals
TeenNick HALO Awards - Red Carpet
The NARM Music Biz Awards Dinner Party - Arrivals
The Trevor Project's 2011 Trevor Live! - Arrivals
The 2010 Annual Clive Davis Pre-Grammy Party - Arrivals
Mix 94.1's Pet-A-Palooza
The Trevor Project's 2011 Trevor Live! - Arrivals
Z100's Jingle Ball 2009
Z100's Jingle Ball 2009