Home > Celebrity > K > Kit Harington > Kit Harington Fan Sites

Kit Harington Fan Sites

Kit Harington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Catesby Harington

Birth Date :

December 26, 1986

Birth Place :

Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Claim to fame :

As Jon Snow in "Game of Thrones" (2011) (TV)

No Kit Harington fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kit Harington Pictures


26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
Game of Thrones Season Five World Premiere - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals