Home > Celebrity > K > Kip Moore > Kip Moore Profile

Kip Moore Profile

Kip Moore

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Kip Christian Moore

Birth Date :

April 01, 1980

Birth Place :

Tifton, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Single "Somethin' 'Bout a Truck" (2011)

Kip Moore Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, musician

Popular for

Single "Somethin' 'Bout a Truck" (2011)

Kip Moore Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kip Christian Moore

Birth Date

April 01, 1980

Birth Place

Tifton, Georgia

Nationality

American

Education

  • Valdolsta State University

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kip Moore Pictures


2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
The 2013 CMA Music Festival - Day 2
The 2013 CMA Music Festival - Day 2
The 2013 CMA Music Festival - Day 2
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals