Home > Celebrity > K > Kimberly Caldwell > Kimberly Caldwell Profile

Kimberly Caldwell Profile

Kimberly Caldwell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Kimberly Ann Caldwell

Birth Date :

February 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Katy, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Seventh place finalist on the 2nd season of "American Idol"

Kimberly Caldwell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actress

Popular for

Seventh place finalist on the 2nd season of "American Idol"

Kimberly Caldwell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kimberly Ann Caldwell

Birth Date

February 25, 1982

Birth Place

Katy, Texas, USA

Height

5' 4.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Kimberly Caldwell Family


Sister

Kristy (younger)

Relation

David Cook (musician, 12-Jan-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kimberly Caldwell Pictures


American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals
2008 American Idol Top 12 Party - Arrivals
TV Guide's 6th Annual Primetime EMMY After Party - Red Carpet
TV Guide's 6th Annual Primetime EMMY After Party - Red Carpet
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals
American Idol Top 13 Party - Arrivals
2007 TV Guide Emmy Awards After Party