Home > Celebrity > K > Kimberly Caldwell > Kimberly Caldwell Discography

Kimberly Caldwell Discography

Kimberly Caldwell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Kimberly Ann Caldwell

Birth Date :

February 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Katy, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Seventh place finalist on the 2nd season of "American Idol"
Without Regret
Release year : 2011
Label : Vanguard
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter