Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin James > Kevin James Fan Sites

Kevin James Fan Sites

Kevin James

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Kevin George Knipfing

Birth Date :

April 26, 1965

Birth Place :

Stony Brook, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Doug Heffernan in TV series "The King of Queens" (1998-2007)

The following Kevin James fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kevin-james/160595
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kevin_james_iii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin James Pictures


Here Comes the Boom New York Premiere
Celebrities Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for 'The Late Show with David Letterman'
Here Comes the Boom New York Premiere
"Paul Blart: Mall Cop" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of 'Grown Ups' - Arrivals
"Paul Blart: Mall Cop" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Paul Blart: Mall Cop" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Paul Blart: Mall Cop" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Paul Blart: Mall Cop" New York City Premiere - Arrivals