Home > Celebrity > K > Kerr Smith > Kerr Smith Fan Sites

Kerr Smith Fan Sites

Kerr Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kerr Van Cleve Smith

Birth Date :

March 09, 1972

Birth Place :

Exton, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack McPhee in TV series "Dawson's Creek" (1998 - 2003)

The following Kerr Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kerr-smith/160523
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kerr_smith
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kerr-smith.htm
Kerr Smith - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kerr_smith
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1107/kerr-smith.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kerr Smith Pictures


2008 Screamfest Horror Film Festival Opening Night Party - Arrivals
2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals