Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny Johnson > Kenny Johnson Fan Sites

Kenny Johnson Fan Sites

Kenny Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Date :

July 13, 1963

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Curtis 'Lemonhead' Lemansky in TV series "The Shield" (2002-2007)

The following Kenny Johnson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kenny-johnson/207847
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kenny_johnson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kenny Johnson Pictures


FX's 'Sons of Anarchy' Season 3 Premiere