Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Stables > Kelly Stables Fan Sites

Kelly Stables Fan Sites

Kelly Stables

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Michelle Stables

Birth Date :

January 26, 1978

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Evil Samara in "The Ring Two" (2005)

The following Kelly Stables fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelly-stables/212301
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelly_stables
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter