Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Ripa > Kelly Ripa Filmography

Kelly Ripa Filmography

Kelly Ripa

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Maria Ripa

Birth Date :

October 02, 1970

Birth Place :

Stratford, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hayley Vaughan on the soap opera "All My Children" (1990 - 2003)
The Bensonhurst Spelling Bee (2012)


Delgo InfoDelgo (2008)
stars as Kurrin (voice)


Fly Me to the Moon InfoFly Me to the Moon (2008)
stars as Nat's mom (voice)


Delgo InfoDelgo (2007)
stars as Kurrin (voice)


Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time (2003) - TM aka Disney's Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time
stars as Future Bonnie (voice)


Batman: Mystery of the Batwoman (2003) - VI
stars as Dr. Roxanne 'Rocky' Ballantine/Batwoman (voice)


Hope & Faith (2003) - TV
stars as Faith Fairfield


Someone to Love (2001) - TM
stars as Michelle


Live! with Kelly InfoLive! with Kelly (2001) - TV
stars as Herself - Host


The Stand-In (1999)
stars as Jennifer


Marvin's Room (1996)
stars as Coral


All My Children InfoAll My Children (1970) - TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction
stars as Hayley Vaughan Santos (1990-2002)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015