Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Monaco > Kelly Monaco Fan Sites

Kelly Monaco Fan Sites

Kelly Monaco

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Kelly Marie Monaco

Birth Date :

May 23, 1976

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Becoming Playboy's Playmate of the Month in April 1997

The following Kelly Monaco fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kelly-monaco/195527
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/314_kelly_monaco.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kelly_monaco
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kelly-monaco.htm
Kelly Monaco - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kelly_monaco
Kelly Monaco at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kelly_monaco
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2246/kelly-monaco.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Monaco Pictures


Candie's Host The 2011 MTV VMA After Party - Arrivals
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures "Red Riding Hood"
Official Launch Party for The Most Anticipated Video Game of The Year Rage
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Star Magazine's 3rd Annual All Hollywood Party
Official Launch Party for The Most Anticipated Video Game of The Year Rage
RED Brings The Box to LA Celebration Launch Party
The 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals