Home > Celebrity > K > Kellie Pickler > Kellie Pickler Profile

Kellie Pickler Profile

Kellie Pickler

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Kellie Dawn Pickler

Birth Date :

June 28, 1986

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Fifth season "American Idol" contestant

Kellie Pickler Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Fifth season "American Idol" contestant

Kellie Pickler Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kellie Dawn Pickler

Birth Date

June 28, 1986

Birth Place

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Kellie Pickler Family


Father

Clyde "Bo" Pickler, Jr.

Mother

Cynthia Morton

Brother

Eric (younger)

Spouse

Kyle Jacobs (songwriter, since 1-Jan-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kellie Pickler Pictures


2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Country Awards - Press Room
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals