Home > Celebrity > K > Kayla Ewell > Kayla Ewell Profile

Kayla Ewell Profile

Kayla Ewell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kayla Noelle Ewell

Birth Date :

August 27, 1985

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caitlin Ramirez on CBS's "The Bold and the Beautiful" (2004)

Kayla Ewell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Caitlin Ramirez on CBS's "The Bold and the Beautiful" (2004)

Kayla Ewell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kayla Noelle Ewell

Birth Date

August 27, 1985

Birth Place

Long Beach, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Los Alamitos High School in 2003
  • Attended Orange County Song & Dance Company in Westminster

Kayla Ewell Family


Relation

Kellan Lutz (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kayla Ewell Pictures


Premiere of 'Extraordinary Measures' - Arrivals
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Dear John' - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Runaways'
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
Los Angeles premiere of 'Edge of Darkness'
2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals