Home > Celebrity > K > Katy Mixon > Katy Mixon Profile

Katy Mixon Profile

Katy Mixon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katy Elizabeth Mixon

Birth Date :

May, 1981

Birth Place :

Pensacola, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As April in HBO's series "Eastbound & Down" (2009)

Katy Mixon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As April in HBO's series "Eastbound & Down" (2009)

Katy Mixon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katy Elizabeth Mixon

Birth Date

May, 1981

Birth Place

Pensacola, Florida, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Carnegie Mellon University's in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katy Mixon Pictures


"Four Christmases" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Four Christmases" World Premiere - Arrivals
"All About Steve" World Premiere - Arrivals
2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
"All About Steve" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Four Christmases" World Premiere - Arrivals