Home > Celebrity > K > Katrina Kaif > Katrina Kaif Profile

Katrina Kaif Profile

Katrina Kaif

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, supermodel

Birth Name :

Katrina Turquotte

Birth Date :

July 16, 1984

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Jasmeet 'Jazz' M. Malhotra in "Namastey London" (2007)

Katrina Kaif Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, supermodel

Popular for

As Jasmeet 'Jazz' M. Malhotra in "Namastey London" (2007)

Katrina Kaif Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katrina Turquotte

Birth Date

July 16, 1984

Birth Place

Hong Kong

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

British

Katrina Kaif Family


Father

Mohammed

Mother

Susanna Turquotte

Brother

Wajid

Sister

Alliza, Ayesha, Maria, Habiba, Anila, Alina

Relation

Salman Khan (actor, split), Ranbir Kapoor (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katrina Kaif Pictures


A Dance Scene Is Filmed on The Set of Ek Tha Tiger
Auto Expo
On The Set of Ek Tha Tiger
Film Ek Tha Tiger Being Shot on Location
On The Set of Ek Tha Tiger
A Break in Filming Scenes on Ek Tha Tiger
On The Set of Ek Tha Tiger
Film Ek Tha Tiger Being Shot on Location
Film Ek Tha Tiger Being Shot on Location