Home > Celebrity > K > Karina Smirnoff > Karina Smirnoff Trivia

Karina Smirnoff Trivia

Karina Smirnoff

Profile


Famous as :

Dancer

Birth Name :

Karina Smirnova

Birth Date :

January 02, 1978

Birth Place :

Kharkiv, Ukraine

Claim to fame :

As Herself in ABC's Reality Show "Dancing with the Stars" (2006-2009)
Appearing naked in PETA's anti-fur ad campaign (September 2009).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Karina Smirnoff Pictures


Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Pixels - Arrivals
KIIS FM's 2014 Jingle Ball - Arrivals
Tomorrowland Premiere
Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals
The Weinstein Company Presents Los Angeles Premiere of No Escape - Red Carpet Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The Weinstein Company Presents Los Angeles Premiere of No Escape - Red Carpet Arrivals
Tomorrowland Premiere