Home > Celebrity > K > Kanye West > Kanye West Fan Sites

Kanye West Fan Sites

Kanye West

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Kanye Omari West

Birth Date :

June 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "The College Dropout" (2004)

The following Kanye West fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kanye-west/196672
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/155_kanye_west.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kanye_west
Kanye West @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/kanye-west/32.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kanye-west.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kanye_west/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/kanye_west/
Kanye West at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kanye_west
Kanye West - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kanye_west
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3089/kanye-west.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kanye West Pictures


The Brit Awards 2015 - Performance
Kanye West Arriving at Central Saint Martins
Kim Kardashian and Kourtney Kardashian Take Their Daughters to Ballet Dance Class
Paris Fashion Week Womenswear Fall-Winter 2015-2016 - Dries Van Noten - Arrivals
Paris Women Fashion Week Fall-Winter 2015 - Louis Vuitton - Departures
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West Leave Their Hotel in Paris
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West Out and About in Paris
Paris Fashion Week Womenswear Fall-Winter 2015-2016 - Dries Van Noten - Arrivals
Kanye West Arriving at Central Saint Martins