Home > Celebrity > J > Julio Iglesias > Julio Iglesias Fan Sites

Julio Iglesias Fan Sites

Julio Iglesias

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Julio Jose Iglesias de la Cueva

Birth Date :

September 23, 1943

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Claim to fame :

Album "1100 Bel Air Place" (1984)

The following Julio Iglesias fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julio-iglesias/248512
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/julio-iglesias.htm
Julio Iglesias - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/julio_iglesias
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1269/julio-iglesias.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julio Iglesias Pictures


Julio Iglesias Performs at Hard Rock Live
Julio Iglesias Performs at Hard Rock Live
Julio Iglesias Receives His Award for Most Sold Records in Spain
Julio Iglesias Performs at Hard Rock Live
Julio Iglesias Performing Live in Concert
Julio Iglesias Performing Live in Concert
Julio Iglesias Performing Live in Concert
Julio Iglesias Performing Live in Concert
Julio Iglesias Performing Live in Concert