Home > Celebrity > J > Julie McCullough

Julie McCullough

Julie McCullough

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Julie Michelle McCullough

Birth Date :

January 30, 1965

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Spouse :

David Sutcliffe (actor, 10-Nov-01 - Dec 2003)

Claim to fame :

As Julie Costello in TV series "Growing Pains" (1989)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter