Home > Celebrity > J > Julie Benz > Julie Benz Fan Sites

Julie Benz Fan Sites

Julie Benz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julie M. Benz

Birth Date :

May 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rita Bennett in TV series "Dexter"

The following Julie Benz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julie-benz/159329
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julie_benz
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/julie_benz/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julie Benz Pictures


67th Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Women in Film Crystal - Lucy Award
Audi and Martin Katz Kick Off Golden Globes Week 2012
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
50th Anniversary of The Monte Carlo TV Festival - 'Dexter' Photocall - Day 3
Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
LA Matadors v Milano Thunder Viewing Party
The 62nd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards