Home > Celebrity > J > Julia Stiles > Julia Stiles Fan Sites

Julia Stiles Fan Sites

Julia Stiles

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julia O'Hara Stiles

Birth Date :

March 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Katarina 'Kat' Stratford in "10 Things I Hate About You" (1999)

The following Julia Stiles fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julia-stiles/159277
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/80_julia_stiles.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julia_stiles
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/julia-stiles.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/julia_stiles/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/julia_stiles/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/S/stiles_julia/index.shtml
Julia Stiles at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/julia_stiles
Julia Stiles - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/julia_stiles
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/97/julia-stiles.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julia Stiles Pictures


18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
24th Annual Producers Guild Awards - Arrivals
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards - Show
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals