Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Charles > Josh Charles Fan Sites

Josh Charles Fan Sites

Josh Charles

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua Aaron Charles

Birth Date :

September 15, 1971

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dan Rydell in TV series "Sports Night" (1998)

The following Josh Charles fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/josh-charles/158941
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/josh_charles
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Josh Charles Pictures


The 62nd Annual Writers Guild Awards
New York Women in Film and Television's 31st Annual Muse Awards - Arrivals
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
New York Women in Film and Television's 31st Annual Muse Awards - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The First Season DVD Debut and The Second Season Premiere of The CBS TV Show 'The Good Wife'
New York Premiere of 'Black Swan' - Arrivals
EndGame: The Global Campaign to Defeat AIDS, TB And Malaria Charity Event
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards