Home > Celebrity > J > Jordana Spiro > Jordana Spiro Fan Sites

Jordana Spiro Fan Sites

Jordana Spiro

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jordana Ariel Spiro

Birth Date :

April 12, 1977

Birth Place :

Manhattan, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As P.J. Franklin in TV "My Boys" (2006-2008)

The following Jordana Spiro fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jordana-spiro/209181
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jordana_spiro
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jordana_spiro/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter