Home > Celebrity > J > Jools Holland > Jools Holland Fan Sites

Jools Holland Fan Sites

Jools Holland

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, pianist, presenter

Birth Name :

Julian Miles Holland

Birth Date :

January 24, 1958

Birth Place :

Blackheath, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Host in TV series "The Tube" (1982)

The following Jools Holland fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jools-holland/195184
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jools_holland
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jools Holland Pictures


Jools Holland Performing Live
GuilFest 2012 - Day 1
GuilFest 2012 - Day 1
Jools Holland Performing Live
GuilFest 2012 - Day 1
Jools Holland Performing Live
Jools Holland Performing Live
GuilFest 2012 - Day 1
The Diamond Jubilee Concert