Home > Celebrity > J > Jonathan Rhys-Meyers > Jonathan Rhys-Meyers Fan Sites

Jonathan Rhys-Meyers Fan Sites

Jonathan Rhys-Meyers

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Michael Francis O'Keeffe

Birth Date :

July 27, 1977

Birth Place :

Dublin, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Brian Slade in "Velvet Goldmine" (1998)

The following Jonathan Rhys-Meyers fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Jonathan Rhys-Meyers @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jonathan-rhys-meyers/162.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jonathan-rhys-meyers.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jonathan_rhys_meyers/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jonathan_rhys_meyers/
Jonathan Rhys-Meyers - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jonathan_rhys-meyers
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4154/jonathan-rhysmeyers.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jonathan Rhys-Meyers Pictures


Jonathan Rhys-Meyers in A Car as He Is Driven Through Soho
'From Paris with Love' premiere - Arrivals
"The Soloist" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
'From Paris with Love' premiere - Arrivals
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals
"The Soloist" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Press Room
"The Soloist" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Soloist" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals