Home > Celebrity > J > Jon Bernthal > Jon Bernthal Fan Sites

Jon Bernthal Fan Sites

Jon Bernthal

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan E. Bernthal

Birth Date :

September 20, 1977

Birth Place :

Washington, D.C., USA

Claim to fame :

As Duncan Carmello in the CBS sitcom "The Class" (2006-2007)

The following Jon Bernthal fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jon-bernthal/247073
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jon_bernthal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jon Bernthal Pictures


Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere
Premiere of AMC's Series The Killing
Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
Celebrities Arriving at LAX Airport
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
Premiere of AMC's Series The Killing
Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere