Home > Celebrity > J > Joe McElderry > Joe McElderry Fan Sites

Joe McElderry Fan Sites

Joe McElderry

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Joseph McElderry

Birth Date :

June 16, 1991

Birth Place :

South Shields, Tyne and Wear, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "The Climb" (2009)

The following Joe McElderry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/joe_mcelderry
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joe McElderry Pictures


BT London Live - Performances
BT London Live - Performances
BT London Live - Performances
BT London Live - Performances
BT London Live - Performances
BT London Live - Performances
BT London Live - Performances
BT London Live - Performances
BT London Live - Performances