Home > Celebrity > J > Joanna > Joanna Fan Sites

Joanna Fan Sites

Joanna

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer, actress

Birth Name :

Joanna Pacitti

Birth Date :

October 06, 1984

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Single "Let It Slide" (2006)

The following Joanna fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/joanna/301114
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/joanna
Who is Joanna dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/joanna.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joanna Pictures


MAXIM Hot 100 Celebration Event
52nd New York Film Festival - Inherent Vice - Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
MAXIM Hot 100 Celebration Event
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
Ciroc Pineapple Hosts French Montana's Birthday Party Celebration - Arrivals
Life and Style Weekly's 10th Anniversary Party