Home > Celebrity > J > JLS > JLS Fan Sites

JLS Fan Sites

JLS

Profile


Famous as :

Boyband

Birth Name :

Jack the Lad Swing

Birth Date :

2007

Birth Place :

England, UK

Claim to fame :

Runner-up of the fifth season of "The X Factor"

No JLS fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

JLS Pictures


JLS Sign Copies of Their Album Goodbye: Greatest Hits
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
2011 Capital FM's Jingle Bell Ball - Day 2
JLS Sign Copies of Their Album Goodbye: Greatest Hits
The MOBO Awards 2012 - Press Room
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
JLS Fragrance Launch
JLS Fragrance Launch