Home > Celebrity > J > Jermaine Dupri > Jermaine Dupri Fan Sites

Jermaine Dupri Fan Sites

Jermaine Dupri

Profile


Famous as :

Record producer, rapper

Birth Name :

Jermaine Dupri Mauldin

Birth Date :

September 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Album "Life in 1472" (1998)

The following Jermaine Dupri fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jermaine-dupri/196579
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jermaine_dupri
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jermaine-dupri.htm
Jermaine Dupri - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jermaine_dupri
Jermaine Dupri at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jermaine_dupri
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/5063/jermaine-dupri.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jermaine Dupri Pictures


The 55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Warner Music Group 2013 Grammy Celebration Presented by Mini
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along
The 2014 ASCAP Grammy Brunch Celebrating The 56th Annual Grammy Nominees - Arrivals
Delta Air Lines Celebrate LA's Music Industry with Getty House Reception
The 2014 ASCAP Grammy Brunch Celebrating The 56th Annual Grammy Nominees - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Celebrity Taping on The Late Show with David Letterman
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along