Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Taylor

Jennifer Taylor

Jennifer Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Bini

Birth Date :

April 19, 1972

Birth Place :

New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Paul Taylor (since 1997)

Claim to fame :

As Chelsea in TV series "Two and a Half Men" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Jennifer Taylor in Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific' - pacific_premiere_11_wenn2753394
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter