Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Lopez > Jennifer Lopez Fan Sites

Jennifer Lopez Fan Sites

Jennifer Lopez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, designer, singer

Birth Name :

Jennifer Lynn Lopez

Birth Date :

July 24, 1969

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Selena Quintanilla Perez in "Selena" (1997)

The following Jennifer Lopez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennifer-lopez/156627
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/3_jennifer_lopez.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennifer_lopez
Jennifer Lopez @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jennifer-lopez/101.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jennifer-lopez.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jennifer_lopez/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jennifer_lopez/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/L/lopez_jennifer/index.shtml
Jennifer Lopez - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jennifer_lopez
Jennifer Lopez at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jennifer_lopez
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/268/jennifer-lopez.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Lopez Pictures


2015 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
Jennifer Lopez on Set Filming TV Series Shades of Blue
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 American Idol XIV Grand Finale - Arrivals
American Theatre Wing's 69th Annual Tony Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Home Presented by 20th Century Fox and DreamWorks Animation
Los Angeles Premiere of Home Presented by 20th Century Fox and DreamWorks Animation