Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Carpenter > Jennifer Carpenter Fan Sites

Jennifer Carpenter Fan Sites

Jennifer Carpenter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Leann Carpenter

Birth Date :

December 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Debra Morgan on Showtime's "Dexter" (2006-2008)

The following Jennifer Carpenter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennifer-carpenter/192519
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennifer_carpenter_iii
Who is Jennifer Carpenter dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jennifer-carpenter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Carpenter Pictures


Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
QVC Presents The Buzz Red Carpet Cocktail Party - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Gone - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Gone - Arrivals
PaleyFest Fall Farewell Dexter
The Hollywood Reporter Women in Entertainment Breakfast
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards