Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Elfman > Jenna Elfman Fan Sites

Jenna Elfman Fan Sites

Jenna Elfman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Mary Butala

Birth Date :

September 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dharma Finklestein Montgomery in TV series "Dharma & Greg" (1997)

The following Jenna Elfman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jenna-elfman/156558
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jenna_elfman
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jenna-elfman.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/E/elfman_jenna/index.shtml
Jenna Elfman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jenna_elfman
Jenna Elfman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jenna_elfman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/404/jenna-elfman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenna Elfman Pictures


The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals
The amfAR Gala 2013
The amfAR Gala 2013
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals
The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals